12 de junho a 13 de julho de 2014
Tabela Completa do Mundial de Futebol FIFA 2014
GRUPO A
GRUPO A
Brasil 3 x 1 Croácia
12/06/2014 17:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
México 1 x 0 Camarões12/06/2014 17:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
13/06/2014 13:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
Brasil 0 x 0 México
17/06/2014 16:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
Croácia 4 x 0 Camarões
18/06/2014 19:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
18/06/2014 19:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
Croácia 1 x 3 México
23/06/2014 17:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
23/06/2014 17:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
Camarões 1 x 4 Brasil
23/06/2014 17:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
23/06/2014 17:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
GRUPO B
Espanha 1 x 5 Holanda
13/06/2014 16:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
Espanha 1 x 5 Holanda
13/06/2014 16:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
Chile 3 x 1 Austrália
13/06/2014 19:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
13/06/2014 19:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
Holanda 3 x 2 Austrália
18/06/2014 13:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
18/06/2014 13:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
Espanha 0 x 2 Chile
18/06/2014 16:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
18/06/2014 16:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Holanda 2 x 0 Chile
23/06/2014 13:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
23/06/2014 13:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
Espanha 3 x 0 Austrália
23/06/2014 13:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
23/06/2014 13:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
GRUPO C
Colômbia 3 x 0 Grécia
14/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
Colômbia 3 x 0 Grécia
14/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
Costa do Marfim 2 x 1 Japão
14/06/2014 22:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
14/06/2014 22:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
Colômbia 2 x 1 Costa do Marfim
19/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
19/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
Grécia 0 x 0 Japão
19/06/2014 19:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
19/06/2014 19:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
Grécia 2 x 1 Costa do Marfim
24/06/2014 17:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
24/06/2014 17:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
Colômbia 4 x 1 Japão
24/06/2014 17:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
24/06/2014 17:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
GRUPO D
Uruguai 1 x 3 Costa Rica
14/06/2014 16:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
Uruguai 1 x 3 Costa Rica
14/06/2014 16:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
Inglaterra 1 x 2 Itália
14/06/2014 19:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
14/06/2014 19:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
Uruguai 2 x 1 Inglaterra
19/06/2014 16:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
19/06/2014 16:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
Costa Rica 1 x 0 Itália
20/06/2014 13:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
20/06/2014 13:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
Uruguai 1 x 0 Itália
24/06/2014 13:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
24/06/2014 13:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
Costa Rica 0 x 0 Inglaterra
24/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
24/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
GRUPO E
Suíça 2 x 1 Equador
15/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
Suíça 2 x 1 Equador
15/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
França 3 x 0 Honduras
15/06/2014 16:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
15/06/2014 16:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
Suíça 2 x 5 França
20/06/2014 16:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
20/06/2014 16:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
Equador 2 x 1 Honduras
20/06/2014 19:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
20/06/2014 19:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
Suíça 3 x 0 Honduras
25/06/2014 17:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
25/06/2014 17:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
Equador 0 x 0 França
25/06/2014 17:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
25/06/2014 17:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
GRUPO F
Argentina 2 x 1 Bósnia e Herzegovina
15/06/2014 19:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Argentina 2 x 1 Bósnia e Herzegovina
15/06/2014 19:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Irã 0 x 0 Nigéria
16/06/2014 16:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
16/06/2014 16:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
Bósnia e Herzegovina 0 x 1 Nigéria
21/06/2014 19:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
21/06/2014 19:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
Argentina 1 x 0 Irã
21/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
21/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
Argentina 3 x 2 Nigéria
25/06/2014 13:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
25/06/2014 13:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
Bósnia e Herzegovina 3 x 1 Irã
25/06/2014 13:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
25/06/2014 13:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
GRUPO G
Gana 1 x 2 Estados Unidos
16/06/2014 19:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
Gana 1 x 2 Estados Unidos
16/06/2014 19:00 Arena das Dunas - Natal
Alemanha 4 x 0 Portugal
16/06/2014 13:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
16/06/2014 13:00 Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador
Alemanha 2 x 2 Gana
21/06/2014 16:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
21/06/2014 16:00 Castelão - Fortaleza
Portugal 2 x 2 Estados Unidos
22/06/2014 18:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
22/06/2014 18:00 Arena Amazônia - Manaus
Portugal 2 x 1 Gana
26/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
26/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha - Brasília
Alemanha 1 x 0 Estados Unidos
26/06/2014 13:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
26/06/2014 13:00 Arena Pernambuco - Recife
GRUPO H
Bélgica 2 x 1 Argélia
17/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
Bélgica 2 x 1 Argélia
17/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão - Belo Horizonte
Rússia 1 x 1 Coreia do Sul
17/06/2014 19:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
17/06/2014 19:00 Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá
Argélia 4 x 2 Coreia do Sul
22/06/2014 16:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
22/06/2014 16:00 Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre
Bélgica 1 x 0 Rússia
22/06/2014 13:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
22/06/2014 13:00 Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro
Bélgica 1 x 0 Coreia do Sul
26/06/2014 17:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
26/06/2014 17:00 Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo
Argélia 1 x 1 Rússia
26/06/2014 17:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
26/06/2014 17:00 Arena da Baixada - Curitiba
OITAVAS DE FINAL
28/06/2014 13:00 Mineirão
Brasil 1 x 1 Chile
prorr: 0 x 0
pên: 3 x 2
28/06/2014 17:00 Maracanã
Colômbia 2 x 0 Uruguai
29/06/2014 13:00 Castelão
Holanda 2 x 1 México
29/06/2014 17:00 Arena Pernambuco
Costa Rica 1 x 1 Grécia
prorr: 0 x 0
pên: 5 x 3
30/06/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha
França 2 x 0 Nigéria
30/06/2014 17:00 Beira-Rio
Alemanha 0 x 0 Argélia
prorr: 2 x 1
01/07/2014 13:00 Arena de São Paulo
Argentina 0 x 0 Suíça
prorr: 1 x 0
01/07/2014 17:00 Arena Fonte Nova
Bélgica 0 x 0 Estados Unidos
prorr: 2 x 1
QUARTAS DE FINAL
04/07/2014 13:00 Maracanã
França 0 x 1 Alemanha
04/07/2014 17:00 Castelão
Brasil 2 x 1 Colômbia
05/07/2014 13:00 Mané Garrincha
Argentina 1 x 0 Bélgica
05/07/2014 17:00 Arena Fonte Nova
Holanda 0 x 0 Costa Rica
prorr: 0 x 0
pên: 4 x 3
SEMIFINAIS
08/07/2014 17:00 Mineirão
Brasil 1 x 7 Alemanha
09/07/2014 17:00 Arena de São Paulo
Holanda 0 x 0 Argentina
prorr: 0 x 0
pên: 2 x 4
TERCEIRO LUGAR
12/07/2014 17:00 Mané Garrincha
Brasil 0 x 3 Holanda
FINAL
13/07/2014 16:00 Maracanã
Alemanha 0 x 0 Argentina
prorr: 1 x 0
Campeões
1930 - Uruguai
1934 - Itália
1938 - Itália
1950 - Uruguai
1954 - Alemanha
1958 - Brasil
1962 - Brasil
1966 - Inglaterra
1970 - Brasil
1974 - Alemanha
1978 - Argentina
1982 - Itália
1986 - Argentina
1990 - Alemanha
1994 - Brasil
1998 - França
2002 - Brasil
2006 - Itália
2010 - Espanha
2014 - Alemanha
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário