TABELA DE JOGOS
CAMPEÃ - França
VICE-CAMPEÃ - Croácia
3o LUGAR - Bélgica
4o LUGAR - Inglaterra
Grupo A | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
14/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 12:00 | Rússia 5 x 0 Arábia Saudita | |||
15/06/2018 | Sexta-feira | 09:00 | Egito 0 x 1 Uruguai | |||
19/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 15:00 | Rússia 3 x 1 Egito | |||
20/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 12:00 | Uruguai 1 x 0 Arábia Saudita | |||
25/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 11:00 | Uruguai 3 x 0 Rússia | |||
25/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 11:00 | Arábia Saudita 2 x 1 Egito | |||
Grupo B | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília |
| Estádio | ||
15/06/2018 | Sexta-feira | 15:00 | Portugal 3 x 3 Espanha | |||
15/06/2018 | Sexta-feira | 12:00 | Marrocos 0 x 1 Irã | |||
20/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 09:00 | Portugal 1 x 0 Marrocos | |||
20/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 15:00 | Irã 0 x 1 Espanha | Kazan | ||
25/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 15:00 | Irã 1 x 1 Portugal | |||
25/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 15:00 | Espanha 2 x 2 Marrocos | |||
Grupo C | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília |
| Estádio | ||
16/06/2018 | Sábado | 07:00 | França 2 x 1 Austrália | Kazan | ||
16/06/2018 | Sábado | 13:00 | Peru 0 x 1 Dinamarca | |||
21/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 09:00 | França 1 x 0 Peru | Ecaterimburgo | ||
21/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 12:00 | Dinamarca 1 x 1 Austrália | |||
26/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 11:00 | Dinamarca 0 x 0 França | |||
26/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 11:00 | Austrália 0 x 2 Peru | |||
Grupo D | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília |
| Estádio | ||
16/06/2018 | Sábado | 10:00 | Argentina 1 x 1 Islândia | |||
16/06/2018 | Sábado | 16:00 | Croácia 2 x 0 Nigéria | |||
21/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 15:00 | Argentina 0 x 3 Croácia | |||
22/06/2018 | Sexta-feira | 12:00 | Nigéria 2 x 0 Islândia | |||
26/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 15:00 | Nigéria 1 x 2 Argentina | |||
26/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 15:00 | Islândia 1 x 2 Croácia | |||
Grupo E | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
17/06/2018 | Domingo | 15:00 | Brasil 1 x 1 Suíça | |||
17/06/2018 | Domingo | 09:00 | Costa Rica 0 x 1 Sérvia | |||
22/06/2018 | Sexta-feira | 09:00 | Brasil 2 x 0 Costa Rica | |||
22/06/2018 | Sexta-feira | 15:00 | Sérvia 1 x 2 Suíça | Kaliningrado | ||
27/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 15:00 | Sérvia 0 x 2 Brasil | |||
27/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 15:00 | Suíça 2 x 2 Costa Rica | |||
Grupo F | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
17/06/2018 | Domingo | 12:00 | Alemanha 0 x 1 México | |||
18/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 09:00 | Suécia 1 x 0 Coreia do Sul | |||
23/06/2018 | Sábado | 12:00 | Alemanha 2 x 1 Suécia | |||
23/06/2018 | Sábado | 15:00 | Coreia do Sul 1 x 2 México | |||
27/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 11:00 | Coreia do Sul 2 x 0 Alemanha | Kazan | ||
27/06/2018 | Quarta-feira | 11:00 | México 0 x 3 Suécia | |||
Grupo G | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
18/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 12:00 | Bélgica 3 x 0 Panamá | |||
18/06/2018 | Segunda-feira | 15:00 | Tunísia 1 x 2 Inglaterra | |||
23/06/2018 | Sábado | 09:00 | Bélgica 5 x 2 Tunísia | |||
24/06/2018 | Domingo | 09:00 | Inglaterra 6 x 1 Panamá | |||
28/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 15:00 | Inglaterra 0 x 1 Bélgica | |||
28/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 15:00 | Panamá 1 x 2 Tunísia | |||
Grupo H | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
19/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 09:00 | Polônia 1 x 2 Senegal | |||
19/06/2018 | Terça-feira | 12:00 | Colômbia 1 x 2 Japão | |||
24/06/2018 | Domingo | 15:00 | Polônia 0 x 3 Colômbia | Kazan | ||
24/06/2018 | Domingo | 12:00 | Japão 2 x 2 Senegal | |||
28/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 11:00 | Japão 0 x 1 Polônia | |||
28/06/2018 | Quinta-feira | 11:00 | Senegal 0 x 1 Colômbia | |||
Oitavas-de-final | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
30/06/2018 | Sábado | 15:00 | Uruguai 2 x 1 Portugal | A1 | ||
30/06/2018 | Sábado | 11:00 | França 4 x 3 Argentina | Kazan | A2 | |
01/07/2018 | Domingo | 11:00 | Espanha 1 x 1 Rússia 0x0pr 3x4pê | A3 | ||
01/07/2018 | Domingo | 15:00 | Croácia 1 x 1 Dinamarca 0x0pr 3x2pê | A4 | ||
02/07/2018 | Segunda-feira | 11:00 | Brasil 2 x 0 México | A5 | ||
02/07/2018 | Segunda-feira | 15:00 | Bélgica 3 x 2 Japão | A6 | ||
03/07/2018 | Terça-feira | 11:00 | Suécia 1 x 0 Suíça | A7 | ||
03/07/2018 | Terça-feira | 15:00 | Colômbia 1 x 1 Inglaterra 0x0pr 3x4pê | A8 | ||
Quartas-de-final | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
06/07/2018 | Sexta-feira | 11:00 | Uruguai 0 x 2 França | K1 | ||
06/07/2018 | Sexta-feira | 15:00 | Brasil 1 x 2 Bélgica | Kazan | K2 | |
07/07/2018 | Sábado | 15:00 | Rússia 1 x 1 Croácia 1x1pr 3x4pê | K3 | ||
07/07/2018 | Sábado | 11:00 | Suécia 0 x 2 Inglaterra | K4 | ||
Semifinais | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
10/07/2018 | Terça-feira | 15:00 | França 1 x 0 Bélgica | H1 | ||
11/07/2018 | Quarta-feira | 15:00 | Inglaterra 1 x 1 Croácia 0x1pr | H2 | ||
3º e 4º lugar | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
14/07/2018 | Sábado | 11:00 | Bélgica 2 x 0 Inglaterra | |||
Final | ||||||
Encontro | Dia | Horário Brasília | Partida | Estádio | ||
15/07/2018 | Domingo | 12:00 | França 4 x 2 Croácia |
|
Um comentário:
Moreover, there's a 24/7 customer assist service that may resolve any problem in an environment friendly and timely method. The Scandinavian impressed casino indulges its players with an impressive bonus coverage with lots of bonus packages including a welcome bonus, Birthday bonus, High Roller Bonus, and Friday 메이저 사이트 bonus. Crazy Fox Casino is a brand new on-line casino that was established in March 2020 and provides broad variety|all kinds} of a thousand different slot video games and a thousand reside casino video games. This casino not solely provides multilingual options for its interface but additionally instant customer assist that players can depend on. If that is not enough to catch your attention, Crazy Fox has broad selection|a broad array|a massive selection} of payment strategies and superior promos.
Postar um comentário